2018 NFNL Division 1 Reserves Fixture

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
1 14/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs West Preston-Lakeside
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs Bundoora
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs Montmorency
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Macleod
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs Heidelberg
2 21/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs Hurstbridge
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Heidelberg
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs Macleod
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs Greensborough
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs North Heidelberg
3 28/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs Macleod
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs West Preston-Lakeside
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs Greensborough
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs Northcote Park
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs Bundoora
4 05/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs West Preston-Lakeside
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs Montmorency
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs North Heidelberg
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs Hurstbridge
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs Heidelberg
5 12/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs Macleod
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs Whittlesea
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Montmorency
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Bundoora
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs Hurstbridge
6 26/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs North Heidelberg
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs Greensborough
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Bundoora
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs Northcote Park
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs Whittlesea
7 02/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs Northcote Park
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs West Preston-Lakeside
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Heidelberg
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs Montmorency
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs Macleod
8 09/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs North Heidelberg
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs Greensborough
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs Hurstbridge
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs West Preston-Lakeside
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs Bundoora
9 23/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs Heidelberg
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs Hurstbridge
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Macleod
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Whittlesea
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs Montmorency
10 30/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs Bundoora
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs Greensborough
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Northcote Park
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs Macleod
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs West Preston-Lakeside
11 07/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs Hurstbridge
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs North Heidelberg
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs Heidelberg
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs Greensborough
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs Northcote Park
12 14/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs Heidelberg
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs Whittlesea
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs Macleod
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Montmorency
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs West Preston-Lakeside
13 21/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs Bundoora
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs Northcote Park
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Hurstbridge
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs Whittlesea
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs North Heidelberg
14 28/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs Greensborough
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs Montmorency
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs West Preston-Lakeside
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs Bundoora
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:55 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main Oval) Whittlesea   vs North Heidelberg
15 04/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs Heidelberg
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Northcote Park
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs Macleod
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Hurstbridge
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs Whittlesea
16 11/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs Whittlesea
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Montmorency Park North Oval Montmorency   vs West Preston-Lakeside
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Shelley Reserve North Heidelberg   vs Greensborough
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs Northcote Park
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs Hurstbridge
17 18/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs Montmorency
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Bill Lawry Oval Northcote Park   vs North Heidelberg
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs Heidelberg
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Greensborough War Memorial Park Greensborough   vs Bundoora
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Whittlesea
18 25/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval) Hurstbridge   vs Whittlesea
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 DeWinton Park Macleod   vs Northcote Park
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval) West Preston-Lakeside   vs Greensborough
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Warringal Park Heidelberg   vs Montmorency
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:55 Yulong Reserve Bundoora   vs North Heidelberg